Match 8 Light Gun 
Relay 1
Bench Name Group Score X
1 Roger Hornick 6.135 47 1
2 Alvin Johnson 6.422 46
3 James Isaacson 5.666 46
4 R - Gary McDaniel 3.962 41
5 William Ice 8.293 47 2
6 Stanley Taylor 10.610 37
7 JC Jarrell 6.837 42
8 Shannon Lowman 6.355 47
9 F&R - Katarina Gump 9.971 44 1
10 R - Jeff Musgrave 20.508 41 1
11
Match 8 Light Gun 
Relay 2
Bench Name Group Score X
1 R - Grayson Dameron 11.362 37
2 Michael Wallace 12.913 44
3 Mike Wilson 4.187 50 3
4 Henry Brewer Jr 9.297 48
5 James O'Hara 2.996 50 2
6 Non IBS John Ross 17.582 42 1
7 Arley Carpenter 5.906 45
8 R - Richard John 6.782 46
9 Larry Bryant 5.475 49
10 Clay Earhart 7.553 44
11
Match 8 Light Gun 
Relay 3
Bench Name Group Score X
1 Mike Gaizauskas 3.875 50
2 Daryl Renegar 3.827 50 3
3 Gary Nicholson 4.523 45
4 Bob Rosen 8.726 48 2
5 Robert McMichael 12.238 47
6 James Lorenz 5.181 44
7 JR - Mason Hildreth 6.092 46 1
8 Ken House 8.608 44
9 R - Robert Brown 3.764 49 1
10
11
Match 8 Light Gun 
Relay 4
Bench Name Group Score X
1 R - Corey Gray 6.269 44
2 Terry Jenkins 5.183 29
3 Jeff Green 5.426 45
4 R - Frank Gallant 6.780 47
5 William Zeller 5.848 43
6 Marion Packett 4 on
7 Steve Reimers 6.858 49 1
8 Ray Lowman 6.525 49 2
9 F&R - Barbara Davis 10.765 38
10
11
Match 8 Light Gun 
Shoot-off
Bench Name Group Score X
1 R - Gary McDaniel 10.603
2 James O'Hara 3.568
3 Robert Brown 7.896
4 Terry Jenkins 5.114
5      
6 William Ice 48 2
7 Mike Wilson 45 1
8 Daryl Renegar 40
9 Ray Lowman 40
10
Match 8 Heavy Gun 
Relay 1
Bench Name Group Score X
1 Terry Jenkins 15.574 90 1
2 F&R - Katarina Gump 11.778 95 2
3 Larry Bryant 9.684 98 4
4 Marion Packett 8.424 83
5 Daryl Renegar 7.481 75
6 William Zeller 10.232 85
7 Mike Wilson 6.005 94 2
8 R - Corey Gray 10.072 82
9 William Ice 11.880 94 2
10
11
Match 8 Heavy Gun 
Relay 2
Bench Name Group Score X
1 Steve Reimers 13.368 88 1
2 Roger Hornick 8 on
3 R - Richard John 9.345 61
4 Jeff Green 9.579 90 2
5 Bob Rosen 8.377 84
6 Robert McMichael 6.736 88
7 Mason Hildreth 10.550 75
8 James Lorenz 12.325 89
9 Shannon Lowman 8.215 83
10 Alvin Johnson 9.119 68
11
Match 8 Heavy Gun 
Relay 3
Bench Name Group Score X
1 Gary Nicholson 8.896 85
2 James Isaacson 14.333 84 1
3 Henry Brewer Jr 8.271 73
4 Michael Wallace 11.781 89
5 James O'Hara 6.651 67
6 Arley Carpenter 10.472 65
7 Ken House 10.016 83
8 Ray Lowman 8.663 78
9 Mike Gaizauskas 6.660 77
10 Stanley Taylor 19.290 72
11
Match 8 Heavy Gun 
Shoot-off
Bench Name Group Score X
1 Mike Wilson 7.317
2 Robert McMichael 13.391
3 James O'Hara 0 on
4
5 Larry Bryant 90  
6 Jeff Green 93
7 Michael Wallace 85  
8
9
10