Match 8 Heavy Gun
Relay 1
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Jeff Green 7.896 79
2 Ken Wimpisinger 14.133 93 1
3 Marion Packett 12.366 94
4 Katarina Gump (Rookie) 10.490 83
5 Mike Gaizauskas 7.709 93 2
6 Ed Ryan 13.764 88
7 Michael Chambers 8.921 85 1
8 Arley Carpenter 9.904 97 1
9
10
Match 8 Heavy Gun
Relay 2
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Daryl Renegar 8.663 81
2 Larry Bryant 6.313 84
3 Bob Rosen 11.589 80
4 Gary Nicholson 18.317 84
5 James Lorenz 10.126 95 2
6 Dave Croft (Rookie) 11.769 63
7 Stanley Taylor 4.509 100 3
8 Michael Wallace 13.386 88
9
10
Match 8 Heavy Gun
Relay 3
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Steve Reimers 14.251 95 2
2 Shannon Lowman 12.630 93 2
3 William Ice 9.516 94 1
4 Terry Jenkins 19.137 79
5 Steve Sabo 14.598 72
6 Ray Lowman 11.002 92 2
7 Corey Gray (Rookie) 9.299 95
8 Jason Hostetter (Non-IBS) 16.813 87 2
9
10
Match 8 Heavy Gun
Relay 4
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Barry Ramsay 6.818 91
2 Tim Gardner 14.020 70
3 Sally Bauer 6.213 92
4 James O'Hara 9 on
5 Donald Bailey (Non-IBS) 0 on
6 Bernie Hostetter 9 on
7 Ken House 8.756 93 1
8
9
10
Match 8 Heavy Gun
HG Shoot-off
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Mike Gaizauskas 6.664
2 Stanley Taylor 6.481
3 Corey Gray (Rookie) 26.573
4 Salley Bauer 4.104
5
6 Arley Carpenter 97 4
7 James Lorenz 82
8 Steve Reimers 91
9 Ken House 86
10
Match 8 Light Gun
Relay 1
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Bob Rosen 12.667 44
2 Jim Schmidt (Rookie) 12.597 38
3 Mike Gaizauskas 8.694 49
4 Larry Bryant 6.980 38
5 James O'Hara 3.948 49 2
6 JC Jarrell 6.940 47
7 Larry Prince (Non-IBS) 4 on
8 Stanley Taylor 7.624 49 1
9 Steve Sabo 11.140 48 2
10 William Ice 6.416 48
Match 8 Light Gun
Relay 2
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Rich Skipper (Rookie) 14.283 38
2 Shannon Lowman 12.924 42
3  Brian Doty (Non-IBS) 13.304 42 1
4 James Lorenz 5.547 43
5 Steve Reimers 9.248 32
6 Clay Earhart 4.621 47
7 Michael Wallace 6.751 46
8 Ed Ryan 7.951 47
9 Dave Croft (Rookie) 9.482 44 1
10
Match 8 Light Gun
Relay 3
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Ken House 5.401 37
2 Donald Bailey (Non-IBS) 11.310 40
3 Jeff Green 4.286 48
4 Isaac Hathaway (Rookie Jr) 8.867 39
5 William Zeller 3.721 49
6 Gary Nicholson 6.380 38
7 Bernie Hostetter 19.215 39
8 Arley Carpenter 13.170 26
9 Barry Ramsay 6.566 47 1
10
Match 8 Light Gun
Relay 4
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Tim Gardner 5.090 42
2 Sally Bauer 4.462 48
3 Marion Packett 11.775 42
4 Corey Gray (Rookie) 8.897 44
5 Jason Hostetter (Non-IBS) 12.080 33
6 Michael Chambers 6.491 45
7 Ray Lowman 5.169 39
8 Terry Jenkins 8.804 44 1
9 Daryl Renegar 7.834 45
10 Katarina Gump (Rookie) 7.417 47
Match 8 Light Gun
LG Shoot-off
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 James O'Hara 3.862
2 Clay Earhart 8.098
3 William Zeller 9.623
4 Sally Bauer 3.245
5
6 Stanley Taylor 47
7 Ed Ryan 47
8 Jeff Green 46 1
9 Katarina Gump (Rookie) 47 1
10