Match 7 Heavy Gun
Relay 1
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Marshall Shelton (Non-IBS) 8.837 78
2 Shannon Lowman 7.280 97 1
3 Bob Rosen 7.523 98 7
4 Daryl Renegar 8.337 95 1
5 Gary Nicholson 15.493 89 3
6 Sally Bauer 5.879 100 4
7 Arley Carpenter 8.896 85
8 Steve Sabo 6.339 84
9
10
Match 7 Heavy Gun
Relay 2
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Ken House 7.731 90
2 William Ice 10.574 76
3 Jeff Green 4.790 86
4 Larry Bryant 6.742 97 3.0
5 Katarina Gump (Rookie) 10.830 98
6 Ray Lowman 12.379 72
7 Bernie Hostetter 15.414 88 3.0
8 Steve Reimers 9.595 73
9
10
Match 7 Heavy Gun
Relay 3
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Jason Hostetter (Non-IBS) 16.205 87
2 James O'Hara 4.858 96 3
3 Michael Wallace 10.685 87
4 Mike Gaizauskas 3.046 91
5 Marion Packett 11.032 88
6 Stanley Taylor 6.604 98 2
7 Terry Jenkins 6.609 95 2
8 Ken Wimpisinger 11.597 97 2
9
10
Match 7 Heavy Gun
Relay 4
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Dave Croft (Rookie) 9.727 44
2 Ed Ryan 10.688 80
3 Corey Gray (Rookie) 10.445 92
4 Barry Ramsay 16.209 90 2
5 Michael Chambers 22.888 70
6 Tim Gardner 9.118 85
7 James Lorenz 9 on
8
9
10
Match 7 Heavy Gun
HG Shoot-off
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Sally Bauer 7.253
2 Jeff Green 7.740
3 Mike Gaizauskas 12.235
4 Tim Gardner 16.456
5
6 Bob Rosen 98 4
7 Katarina Gump 92 1
8 Stanley Taylor 100 3
9 Corey Gray 83
10
Match 7 Light Gun
Relay 1
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Steve Sabo 10.405 42
2 James O'Hara 3.771 40
3 Rich Skipper (Rookie) 13.652 24
4 Ed Ryan 4.689 46 1
5 Marshall Shelton (Non-IBS) 9.577 36
6 Steve Reimers 14.324 35.00
7 Bernie Hostetter 0 on
8 Tim Gardner 10.666 41
9 Brian Doty (Non-IBS) 7.960 41
10 Arley Carpenter 8.017 48 1
Match 7 Light Gun
Relay 2
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Terry Jenkins 4 on
2 Donald Bailey (Non-IBS) 13.477 41
3 Jeff Green 7.616 43
4 Sally Bauer 5.390 43
5 Mike Gaizauskas 7.523 48
6 Ray Lowman 4.614 46
7 Katarina Gump (Rookie) 7.378 49 1
8 Michael Chambers 7.833 46 1
9 Daryl Renegar 8.290 43
10 Jason Hostetter (Non-IBS) 10.462 45 1
Match 7 Light Gun
Relay 3
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Corey Gray (Rookie) 12.518 45
2 Isaac Hathaway (Rookie Jr.) 12.028 43 1
3 Clay Earhart 4.974 47
4 William Zeller 7.156 49 1
5 JC Jarrell 14.450 43
6 Barry Ramsay 10.840 41
7 Larry Bryant 4.534 38
8 Shannon Lowman 9.525 39
9 Bob Rosen 11.384 46 1
10 James Lorenz 8.759 44
Match 7 Light Gun
Relay 4
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 Gary Nicholson 10.908 40
2 William Ice 7.736 48 1
3 Larry Prince (Non-IBS) 13.583 47
4 Marion Packett 14.872 44
5 Dave Croft (Rookie) 0 on
6 Jim Schmidt (Rookie) 7.926 44
7 Ken House 5.111 46
8 Stanley Taylor 8.905 43
9 Michael Wallace 5.915 48
10
Match 7 Light Gun
LG Shoot-off
Bench Name Group Score X count ctx
1 James O'Hara 5.791
2 Ray Lowman 9.560
3 Larry Bryant 5.920
4 Ken House 8.497
5
6 Arley Carpenter 0 on
7 Katarina Gump 38
8 William Zeller 44
9 William Ice 41
10